DNL Spielplan 2015/16

Saison:

Vorbereitungs-Spiele
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.08.2015 16:30 Kölner EC EV Regensburg 3:3
07.08.2015 17:00 Pilsen (Tschechien) Kölner EC 4:3 n.P.
08.08.2015 17:00 Karlsbad (Tschechien) Kölner EC 4:6
09.08.2015 13:00 Karlsbad (Tschechien) Kölner EC 3:5
15.08.2015 19:30 Krefelder EV Kölner EC 4:1
16.08.2015 12:00 Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 1:4
23.08.2015 12:00 Kölner EC Krefelder EV 5:1
28.08.2015 20:00 Moskitos Essem (Oberliga) Kölner EC 5:2
30.08.2015 12:00 Kölner EC Hamburg Young Freezers 13:1
Meisterschafts-Spiele
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
05.09.2015 19:00 Kölner EC Augsburger EV 9:1
06.09.2015 12:00 Kölner EC ESC Kaufbeuren 3:4
12.09.2015 16:30 Kölner EC Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2
13.09.2015 12:00 Kölner EC EV Regensburg 5:0
19.09.2015 17:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Kölner EC 0:3
20.09.2015 11:30 EC Bad Tölz Kölner EC 1:7
26.09.2015 16:30 Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 5:3
27.09.2015 13:30 Düsseldorfer EG Kölner EC 0:5
03.10.2015 16:30 Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2:3 n.V.
04.10.2015 12:00 Kölner EC EV Regensburg 7:2
10.10.2015 15:30 EV Regensburg Kölner EC 2:6
11.10.2015 11:30 EV Regensburg Kölner EC 1:3
17.10.2015 18:15 Hamburg Young Freezers Kölner EC 1:6
18.10.2015 11:00 Hamburg Young Freezers Kölner EC 1:7
24.10.2015 16:30 Kölner EC Hamburg Young Freezers 6:2
25.10.2015 10:30 Krefelder EV Kölner EC 4:11
31.10.2015 19:30 Düsseldorfer EG Kölner EC 3:5
01.11.2015 12:00 Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 3:2 n.P.
14.11.2015 16:30 Kölner EC Jungadler Mannheim 1:4
15.11.2015 12:00 Kölner EC EV Landshut 6:1
21.11.2015 17:00 Krefelder EV Kölner EC 3:4 n.V.
22.11.2015 12:00 Kölner EC EC Bad Tölz 5:4
28.11.2015 19:15 ESV Kaufbeuren Kölner EC 5:4 n.P.
29.11.2015 11:30 Augsburger EV Kölner EC 0:1
05.12.2015 16:30 Kölner EC Krefelder EV 4:0
06.12.2015 12:00 Kölner EC Hamburg Young Freezers 5:3
12.12.2015 19:30 Starbulls Rosenheim Kölner EC 1:5
13.12.2015 11:30 EC Bad Tölz Kölner EC 2:5
19.12.2015 16:30 Kölner EC EV Landshut 10:3
20.12.2015 12:00 Kölner EC Starbulls Rosenheim 8:4
09.01.2016 16:30 Kölner EC Krefelder EV 6:3
10.01.2016 12:00 Kölner EC EC Bad Tölz 3:1
16.01.2016 18:00 EV Landshut Kölner EC 3:6
17.01.2016 10:30 EV Landshut Kölner EC 1:7
23.01.2016 16:30 Kölner EC Jungadler Mannheim 2:4
24.01.2016 12:00 Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 4:3 n.V.
30.01.2016 16:30 Kölner EC Augsburger EV 4:1
31.01.2016 12:00 Kölner EC ESV Kaufbeuren 2:1
20.02.2016 16:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Kölner EC 2:3 n. P.
21.02.2016 10:00 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Kölner EC 2:3
27.02.2016 19:15 ESV Kaufbeuren Kölner EC 5:2
28.02.2016 11:30 Augsburger EV Kölner EC 0:3
05.03.2016 16:45 Jungadler Mannheim Kölner EC 2:5
06.03.2016 11:00 Jungadler Mannheim Kölner EC 0:2
20.03.2016 18:45 Eisbären Juniors Berlin Kölner EC "Die Junghaie" 1:2 n.P.
22.03.2016 19:00 Düsseldorfer EG Kölner EC "Die Junghaie" 1:5
23.03.2016 19:00 Kölner EC Jungadler Mannheim 1:3