Gesamt-Spielplan

Saison:

Nur Heimspiele » Alle Spiele anzeigen
Datum Art Mannschaft Heim Gast Ergebnis
06.08.2016 13:00 Vorbereitung Schüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 4:6
06.08.2016 16:30 Vorbereitung DNL Kölner EC Krefelder EV 5:0
13.08.2016 16:00 Vorbereitung Knaben Kölner EC Krefelder EV 6:3
14.08.2016 12:00 Vorbereitung Knaben Kölner EC Holland 6:1
17.08.2016 19:00 Vorbereitung DNL Kölner EC Moskitos Essen (Oberliga) 2:2
03.09.2016 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Augsburger EV 5:2
04.09.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Augsburger EV 7:5
10.09.2016 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC ESC Dresden 5:0
11.09.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC ESC Dresden 15:0
11.09.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 7:4
11.09.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 0:1
18.09.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC EHC Troisdorf 3:2
24.09.2016 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berin 2:1
25.09.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berin 3:0
25.09.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 4:1
01.10.2016 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC EV Regensburg 5:3
02.10.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC EV Regensburg 9:0
02.10.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 6:1
09.10.2016 11:00 Meisterschaft Bambini Kölner EC Turnier 0:0
09.10.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Düsseldorfer eG 3:2
15.10.2016 17:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Schwenninger ERC 5:1
16.10.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Schwenninger ERC 9:2
16.10.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Bambini Kölner EC Turnier 0:0
16.10.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 5:0
22.10.2016 16:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 1:1
23.10.2016 11:00 Meisterschaft Bambini Kölner EC Turnier 0:0
23.10.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 4:2
23.10.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 6:2
29.10.2016 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC ESC Dresden 4:2
30.10.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 9:1
30.10.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC EJ Kassel 2:6
30.10.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Krefelder EV 5:1
05.11.2016 16:30 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 14:4
06.11.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 5:10
06.11.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 1:5
12.11.2016 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Jungadler Mannheim 6:2
13.11.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Jungadler Mannheim 5:4
13.11.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC RT Bad Nauheim 6:6
13.11.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 3:4
19.11.2016 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC EV Regensburg 4:0
20.11.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC EV Regensburg 4:5
20.11.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 0:5
20.11.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 3:3
26.11.2016 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC EV Landshut 3:2
27.11.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC EV Landshut 6:1
27.11.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Krefelder EV 4:2
27.11.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 6:3
03.12.2016 13:00 Meisterschaft Bambini Kölner EC Turnier in Köln 0:0
03.12.2016 19:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 2:1
04.12.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 4:1
04.12.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 4:2
11.12.2016 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC EJ Kassel 5:5
11.12.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Düsseldorfer eG 4:4
17.12.2016 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 5:0
18.12.2016 12:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 8:0
18.12.2016 18:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Krefelder EV 4:4
07.01.2017 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:2
08.01.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 2:3
08.01.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Krefelder EV 1:5
08.01.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 0:4
14.01.2017 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC EC Bad Tölz 2:8
15.01.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC EC Bad Tölz 1:2
15.01.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 3:5
22.01.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 15:3
28.01.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC SB Rosenheim 3:2
29.01.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC SB Rpsenheim 3:7
29.01.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 2:5
04.02.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 2:1
05.02.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Krefelder EV 0:5
05.02.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 4:3
05.02.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Eisadler Dortmund 1:8
11.02.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Krefelder EV 1b 4:4
12.02.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC EV Duisburg 13:1
18.02.2017 16:30 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC ESV Kaufbeuren 6:1
19.02.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC ESV Kaufbeuren 5:2
19.02.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC 1b RT Bad Nauheim 13:2
19.02.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Iserlohner EC 10:3
26.02.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 1b 13:0
26.02.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Moskitos Essen 7:1
04.03.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Jungadler Mannheim 2:6
05.03.2017 11:00 Meisterschaft Bambini Kölner EC Turnier in Köln 0:0
05.03.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Krefelder EV 7:1
05.03.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC EHC Troisdorf 2:3
18.03.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC EC Bad Tölz 3:4
18.03.2017 19:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Augsburger EV 6:2
19.03.2017 10:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC EC Bad Tölz 6:3
19.03.2017 15:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Moskitos Essen 6:3
19.03.2017 18:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC 1b Iserlohner EC 1b 8:2
25.03.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 11:0
25.03.2017 19:45 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 1:0
26.03.2017 09:00 Meisterschaft Schüler Kölner EC Eisbären juniors berlin 4:8
26.03.2017 10:15 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC Eisbären Juniors Berlin 3:1
26.03.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft Kleinschüler Kölner EC Löwen Frankfurt 5:0
26.03.2017 12:00 Meisterschaft DNL Kölner EC Düsseldorfer EG 7:5
26.03.2017 16:00 Meisterschaft Knaben Kölner EC EV Landshut 4:2